- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Deportes Limache vs Deportes La Serena- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
- Univ.Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Tigres (W) vs Club Necaxa (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Santos Laguna (W)- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Siti Worley Garden J vs Waterhouse FC- 2024-04-30 01:00:00
- Argentina (W) U20 vs Paraguay (W) U20- 2024-04-30 02:00:00
- Juarez FC (W) vs Monterrey (W)- 2024-04-30 03:00:00
- Club America (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-04-30 03:05:00
- Dewa United FC vs Borneo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persita Tangerang vs Bali United- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSM Makassar vs Rans Nusantara FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Madura United vs Arema FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Bhayangkara Solo FC vs Persis Solo FC- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang- 2024-04-30 08:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Queanbeyan City- 2024-04-30 08:30:00
- Centenary Stormers vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-04-30 09:15:00
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bulls Academy- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Heidelberg United vs Brunswick Juventus- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Altona Magic vs Northcote City- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Essendon Royals vs FC Bulleen Lions- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Wynnum Wolves vs Magic United TFA- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Hume City vs Brunswick City- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- North Star vs Taringa Rovers- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Moreland City vs Dandenong Thunder- 2024-04-30 09:30:00
- Maitland vs Lambton Jarvis- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Shandong Taishan vs Nantong Zhiyun- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Diyarbakirspor vs Bursaspor- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Altona City vs Manningham United Blues- 2024-04-30 10:00:00
- Suwon FC vs FC Seoul- 2024-04-30 10:30:00
- Daejeon Citizen vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC- 2024-04-30 10:30:00
- Nam Dinh FC vs Becamex Binh Duong- 2024-04-30 11:00:00
- Tianjin Tigers vs Beijing Guoan- 2024-04-30 11:35:00
- Zhejiang Greentown vs Henan Football Club- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Youth Island- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Rodina Moskva vs Tyumen- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Sheffield Utd U21 vs Queens Park R U21- 2024-04-30 12:00:00
- Chernomorets Odessa U21 vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21- 2024-04-30 12:30:00
- Viking U19 vs Brann U19- 2024-04-30 13:00:00
St. Lucia vs Dominican Republic 1 - 0 Nov 16 2019
via: Matches
Dominican Republic vs St. Lucia 3 - 0 Oct 12 2019
via: Matches
Dominican Republic U20 vs St Lucia U20 2 - 2 Nov 13 2021
via: Matches
St. Lucia U17 vs Dominican Republic U17 0 - 0 Jul 07 2012
via: Matches
St. Lucia vs Dominican Republic 2 - 3 Oct 12 2014
via: Matches
Concacaf Gold Cup Caribbean Zone
Dominican Republic (w) vs Saint Lucia Women's 7 - 0 Jun 18 2014
via: Matches
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF
USA (w) U20 vs Dominican Republic (w) U20 7 - 0 Mar 01 2022
via: Matches
Dominican Republic (w) vs USA (w) 0 - 14 Jan 21 2012
via: Matches
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman's